Search Google Appliance


Program Alumni

2012- Gavin D'Avanter, Katherine Hughes, Brooke Jorrdan, Rebecca Kennedy, Sara Loreno, Veronika Megler, Erik Olson, Austin Pettis, Greer  Ramsey, Annie  Scriven, Jodi Swartfager, Danielle Wishnuff 
Faculty: Martha Works and Tom Harvey

 
2011 - Mary Ellen Andre, Daniel Auger, Christopher Bulger, Tracy Granda, Jason Kallingal, Taylor Kanten, Marci Krass, Alex McManus, Laura Moss, Andrew Parish, Bex! Sakarias, Courtney Shannon
Faculty: Martha Works & David Banis

2010 - Rebecca Bodonyi, Sadie Carney, Julia Crain, Lorna Curran, Nathan Emerson, Sarah Gaither, Ryan Michie, Daniele Minniti, Bret Perkins, Risa Rojas, Rowan Steele, Aubrion Sterrett, Michelle Winnett, Denissia Withers        
Faculty: David Banis & Martha Works

2009 - Carine Arendes, Julia Babcock, Kate Carone, Valerie DePan, Erin Ferrigno, Shawneen Finnegan, Jennifer Jensen, Josh Levine, Holly Meyer, Robert Nathan, Lisa Peifer, Virginia Rumfelt                                                      
Faculty: David Banis & Sarah Horn (teaching assistant) 

  

2008 - Kimberly Armstrong, Elizabeth Chapin, Michelle Coffron, Joshua Cousins, Alexis DeMersseman, Maria Ellis, Hannah Freeman, Anne Gire, Sarah Horn, Rachelle Katter, Andrew Kelly, Stephanie Lynne, John Morrison, Julia Person
Faculty: David Banis & Mary Grothaus (teaching assistant)

2007 - Matt Balazs, Ann Bolinger, Angie Bressan, Megan Fehrman, Cat Goughnour, Mary Grothaus, Laurel Hoyt, John Jubb, Patricia Markesino, Kristen Kibler, Amanda Owings, Nicole Prehoda, Amy Twilegar                          
Faculty: Tom Harvey & David Banis
 

2006 - Lesley Barewin, Lisa Barnes, Jane Bratslavsky, Katrina Cleburn, Laura Daye, Forrester Hambrecht, Michelle Lasley, Gretchen Luhr, Molly O’Brien, Cherilyn Randall, Sanela Ruznic, Lisa Stensby, Shannon Van Pelt, Timothy Wallace                                                                                                                                                        
Faculty: Tom Harvey & Heather Kaplinger (teaching assistant)

2005 - Christine Deal, Oana Fiscu, Jordan Florer, Jake Gano, Jessica Hitch, Serah Overbeek, Marianne Ryder, Laura Schalk, Kimberley Shefrin, Teal Smerlinder, Teak Wall, Benjamin Wiley, Elena Zubowicz                                      
Faculty: Tom Harvey & Gil Latz

2004 - Christopher Ashley, Erik Brewster, Joanne Daunt, Michael Farley, Jana LaFrenier, Jeanne MacNeil, Kathy Whims  
Faculty: Gil Latz